National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
ANTON DINEV TODOROV
ANTON DINEV TODOROV
  • Date of birth : 19/08/1966 Radnevo, Bulgaria
  • Profession: Political scientist;
  • Languages: English;Russian;
  • Political force: 33.54%;
  • Constituency: 25-SOFIA 3;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: anton.todorov@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
44th National Assembly
Member 19/04/2017 - 11/10/2017
Parliamentary group of PP “GERB”
Member 19/04/2017 - 11/10/2017
Defense Committee
Member 10/05/2017 - 11/10/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - United Kingdom
Member 23/06/2017 - 11/10/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Germany
Member 23/06/2017 - 11/10/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Israel
Member 23/06/2017 - 11/10/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - USA
Member 23/06/2017 - 11/10/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Russia
Member 23/06/2017 - 11/10/2017
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control