National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
RALITSA TODOROVA ANGELOVA
RALITSA TODOROVA ANGELOVA
  • Date of birth : 10/05/1974 Elena, Bulgaria
  • Profession: Jurist;
  • Languages: French;Russian;
  • Political force: PP GERB 32.67%;
  • Constituency: 30-SHUMEN;
  • Member of the previos NA: 41st NA;
  • E-mail: r.todorova@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
43rd National Assembly
Member 27/10/2014 - 26/01/2017
Parliamentary Group of Political Party GERB
Member 27/10/2014 - 26/01/2017
Labour, Social and Demographic Policy Committee
Member 27/11/2014 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria – France
Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Spain
Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Ukraine
Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control