National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
KASIM ISMAIL DAL
KASIM ISMAIL DAL
  • Date of birth : 17/10/1962 Nikolaevka, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Movement for Rights and Freedoms" 7.45%;
  • Constituency: 28-TARGOVISHTE;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: kasim@dps.bg
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Internal Security and Public Order Committee
Deputy Chairperson 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Human Rights and Religious Affairs Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control