National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
TATIANA DONCHEVA TOTEVA
TATIANA DONCHEVA TOTEVA
  • Date of birth : 28/01/1960 Tryavna, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Coalition for Bulgaria" 17.15%;
  • Constituency: 7-GABROVO;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Coalition for Bulgaria
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Legal Affairs Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Internal Security and Public Order Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Member 06/07/2001 - 20/07/2001
Member 07/02/2002 - 21/03/2002
Member 31/01/2003 - 30/04/2003
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control