National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
TOMA IANKOV TOMOV
TOMA IANKOV TOMOV
  • Date of birth : 28/03/1953 Pernik, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Coalition for Bulgaria" 17.15%;
  • Constituency: 12-MONTANA;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Coalition for Bulgaria
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Labour and Social Policy Committe
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Human Rights and Religious Affairs Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control