National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
IUNAL TASIM TASIM
IUNAL TASIM TASIM
  • Date of birth : 22/05/1962 Momchilgrad, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Movement for Rights and Freedoms" 7.45%;
  • Constituency: 9-KARDZHALI;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Deputy Chairperson 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Agriculture and Forestry Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Member 12/10/2001 - 30/11/2001
Member 05/02/2004 - 05/05/2004
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control