National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
TODOR NAIDENOV KOSTURSKI
TODOR NAIDENOV KOSTURSKI
  • Date of birth : 12/01/1955 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 7-GABROVO;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Transport and Telecommunications Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Combating Corruption Committee
Member 03/10/2002 - 17/06/2005
Citizens’ Complaints and Petitions Committee
Member 03/04/2003 - 17/06/2005
Member 22/02/2002 - 07/06/2002
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control