National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
NESRIN MUSTAFA UZUN
NESRIN MUSTAFA UZUN
  • Date of birth : 20/08/1968 Dobra polyana, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Movement for Rights and Freedoms" 7.45%;
  • Constituency: 2-BURGAS;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 05/07/2001
39th National Assembly
Parliamentary Clerk 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Citizens’ Complaints and Petitions Committee
Deputy Chairperson 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Member 05/02/2004 - 05/05/2004
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control