National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
MARIANA IONKOVA KOSTADINOVA
MARIANA IONKOVA KOSTADINOVA
  • Date of birth : 07/09/1960 Galabovo, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 4-VELIKO TARNOVO;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Simeon the Second National Movement
Deputy Chairperson of Parliamentary Group 01/04/2004 - 17/06/2005
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 21/04/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Chairperson 21/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control