National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
SIIKA NEDIALKOVA DIMOVSKA
SIIKA NEDIALKOVA DIMOVSKA
  • Date of birth : 26/01/1976 Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 4-VELIKO TARNOVO;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 05/07/2001
39th National Assembly
Parliamentary Clerk 05/07/2001 - 14/03/2002
39th National Assembly
Member 14/03/2002 - 17/06/2005
Independent Members of Parliament
Member 08/03/2002 - 10/02/2003
Member 10/02/2003 - 12/02/2003
Independent Members of Parliament
Member 12/02/2003 - 05/03/2003
Independent Members of Parliament
Member 28/01/2004 - 27/04/2004
Parliamentary Group Novoto Vreme
Member 27/04/2004 - 17/06/2005
Education and Science Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 14/03/2002
European Integration Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 14/03/2002
Human Rights and Religious Affairs Committee
Member 03/04/2003 - 17/06/2005
Environment and Water Committee
Member 03/04/2003 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control