National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
LILIANA KALINOVA KRASTEVA
LILIANA KALINOVA KRASTEVA
  • Date of birth : 08/12/1966 Roman, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 6-VRATSA;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Human Rights and Religious Affairs Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 25/06/2004
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 25/06/2004 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control