National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
RADOSLAV NIKOLOV KOEV
RADOSLAV NIKOLOV KOEV
  • Date of birth : 15/12/1961 Varna, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 3-VARNA;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group Novoto Vreme
Deputy Chairperson of Parliamentary Group 10/03/2004 - 17/06/2005
Human Rights and Religious Affairs Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 29/07/2004
Combating Corruption Committee
Member 03/10/2002 - 02/12/2004
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 16/01/2003 - 17/06/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Member 21/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control