National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
FIDEL DIMITROV BEEV
FIDEL DIMITROV BEEV
  • Date of birth : 17/07/1961 Velingrad, Bulgaria
  • Profession: N.A.;
  • Political force: "Movement for Rights and Freedoms" 14.07%;
  • Constituency: 13-PAZARDZHIK;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
40th National Assembly
Member 11/07/2005 - 25/06/2009
Labour and Social Policy Committee
Member 24/08/2005 - 25/06/2009
Policy on Natural Disasters and Accidents Committee
Deputy Chairperson 24/08/2005 - 25/06/2009
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control